Carey Mulligan

Follow
Carey Mulligan

Born

5/28/1985, England

Birth Name

Carey Hannah Mulligan

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT

Carey Hannah Mulligan was born on the 28th May 1985. Currently living in Covent Garden, United Kingdom she was in an recent episode of Doctor Who called "Blink", where she played Sally Sparrow. She has also starred along side her Friend Keira Kinghtley in Pride and Prejudice where…more

Credits