Carey Van Dyke

Follow
Carey Van Dyke

Born

2/25/1976, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Carey Wayne Van Dyke

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carey and his wife Anne have two daughters. Ava was born in August, 2001 and Gracie was born on December 8, 2003. After being born, Gracie was diagnosed with viral meningitis and spent a few months in the hospital before being released. Carey comes from a line of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carey Van Dyke yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW