Carl Ballantine

Follow
Carl Ballantine

Born

9/27/1922, Chicago, Illinois USA

Died

11/3/2009

Birth Name

Meyer Kessler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Great Ballantine, Mr. Ballantine the World Greatest Magician, The Amazing Mr. Ballantine, Carl Ballentine
8.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carl Ballantine. Add a Biography

Credits