Carl Ballantine

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/27/1922 , Chicago, Illinois USA

Died

11/3/2009

Birth Name

Meyer Kessler

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Carl Ballantine. Add a Biography