Carl Esmond

Follow
Carl Esmond

Born

6/14/1902, Vienna, Austria

Died

12/4/2004

Birth Name

Willy Eichberger

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Willi Eichberger
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carl Esmond. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carl Esmond yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW