Carl Jaffé

Follow
Carl Jaffé

Born

3/21/1902, Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg, German Empire

Died

4/12/1974

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Carl Jaffe
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carl Jaffé. Add a Biography

Credits