Carl Palmer

Follow
Carl Palmer

Born

3/20/1950, Handsworth, Birmingham, English

Birth Name

Carl Frederick Kendall Palmer

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carl Palmer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carl Palmer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW