Carl Steven

Follow
Carl Steven

Born

11/4/1974, Glendale, California

Died

7/31/2011

Birth Name

Carlo Steven Krakoff

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carl Steven. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carl Steven yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW