Carla Boudreau

Follow
Carla Boudreau

Born

8/6/1969, Vancouver, B.C., Canada

Died

1/1/2007

Birth Name

Carla Ann Hyra

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carla Michaels
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carla was born in Vancouver, B.C., then grew up in Port Coquitlam, B.C., and later Langley, B.C. with her 2 sisters and 1 brother.

After high school, she was an international model doing print, catalogues, and commercials for 10 years, then at age 26 decided she was tired…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW