Carla Hall (II)

Follow
Carla Hall (II)

Born

5/12/1964, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Carla Patrice Hall

Gender

Female
  • Carla Hall on The Chew.
  • Carla Hall on The Chew.
  • Caria on Top Chef on Season 8.
8.1
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carla Hall (II). Add a Biography

Credits