TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Carla Jimenez

Follow
Carla Jimenez

Born

5/18/1978, Westwood, California, USA

Birth Name

Carla Maria Jimenez

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carla Jimenez. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carla Jimenez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW