Carlo Imperato

Follow
Carlo Imperato

Born

8/3/1963, Bronx, New York

Birth Name

Richard Anthony Imperato

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carlo Imperato. Add a Biography

Credits