Carlo Rota

Follow
Carlo Rota

Born

4/17/1961, London, England

Birth Name

Carlo Dante Rota

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Carlo Rota
8.5
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carlo was born in London but during his childhood, moved around from one country to another, These included Hong Kong, Italy and the Bahamas before he and his family finally settled in Ontario, Canada. Carlo currently lives in Los Angeles, California.



Currently appearing as the head of…more

Credits