Carlos Pena

Follow
Carlos Pena

Born

8/15/1989, Columbia, Missouri (USA)

Birth Name

Carlos Roberto Pena

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carlos Pena was born in Columbia, Missouri. When he was 7 his family was moved to Weston, Florida, and attended The Sagemont Upper School. Carlos started his new found love when he was 12. "It all started with singing". That then led to musical theatre and Much more.…more

Credits