Carlos Rivas

Follow
Carlos Rivas

Born

9/16/1928, Odessa, Texas, USA

Died

6/16/2003

Birth Name

Oscar Von Weber

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carlos Rivas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW