Carlson Young

Follow
Carlson Young

Born

10/29/1990, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Carlson Elizabeth Young

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
The brown-eyed, blond haired beauty Texan got her start out in local theaters around her hometown. She was in the productions 'Return to the Planet Zoloft '(as Amy), 'Binky Rudich and the Two Speed Clock' (as Vivian), 'A Midsummer's Night Dream' (as Titania), and 'Spring Recital '(as Louisa).…more

Credits