Carly Chaikin

Follow
Carly Chaikin

Born

3/26/1990, Santa Monica, California, United States

Birth Name

Carly Hannah Chaikin

Gender

Female
  • Carly Chaikin on Suburgatory Season 2.
  • Carly Chaikin on Suburgatory season 1.
  • Carly Chaikin on Suburgatory.
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Carly is a Jewish, American actress. She is best known for her role Dalia Royce in suburgatory.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW