Carly Colon

Follow
Carly Colon

Born

2/21/1979, Santurce, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Carlos Colon Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Carlos Colon, Carlito Caribbean Cool, Carlos Colon Jr, Carlito, Carly Columbus, CCC, Carlos Colone
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
WWE History: Smackdown: October 7,2004 -Carlito Caribbean Cool's debut on WWE Smackdown! CCC comes out in such a classy atire during a John Cena promo in the ring. He's eating an apple. Carly makes a joke about how the Boston Red Sox never win. He cracks me up!…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less