Carly McKillip

Follow
Carly McKillip

Born

2/13/1989, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carly McKillop, Carly McKillup
9.5
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carly is no stranger to stage or camera, with several years of musical theatre experience in roles such as Dorothy ("Wizard of Oz"); and many principal roles in film and television shows such as "The X Files", "Poltergeist: The Legacy" and "Saving Silverman". She's also the lead voice…more

Credits