Carly Patterson

Follow
Carly Patterson

Born

2/4/1988, Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Birth Name

Carly Rae Patterson

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carly Patterson is an Olympic Gold medalist. She won three gold metals in the 2004 Olympic Games. She is an all around gymnast, but loves the balance beam most. She trains up to 35 hours a week. She lives in Allen, Texas with her mom and younger sister.…more

Credits