Carly Schroeder

Follow
Carly Schroeder

Born

10/18/1990, Valpariso, Indiana

Birth Name

Carly Brook Schroeder

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carly Brook Schroeder was born in Valparaiso, Indiana on October 18, 1990. At the age of three, she began her carrer by doing print work in Chicago.

Her role as Serena Baldwin on Port Charles in 1997 gave Carly her first big break when actor Kin Shriner saw…more

Credits