TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Carman

Follow
Carman

Born

1/19/1955, Trenton, New Jersey

Birth Name

Carman Dominic Licciardello

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in New Jersey in 1956, Carman was a musician at an early age, and has never lost his love of music. He has released many albums and been the recipient of many awards. His ministry will continue to touch generations to come.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less