Carmel Macklin

Follow
Carmel Macklin

Born

3/2/1975, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Carmel Renee Macklin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

'Chameleon', Nitro Girl Chameleon, Ms. Jones, Miss Jones
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carmel Macklin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carmel Macklin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW