Carmen Argenziano

Follow
Carmen Argenziano

Born

10/27/1943, Sharon, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The King
8.8
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carmen Argenziano is an actor who trained for the stage at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in New York. Argenziano is a lifetime member of the Actors Studio. Some of Argenziano's Los Angles Theater credits include "A View from the Bridge" (Strasberg Institute); "Palladium is Moving "(Court…more

Credits