Carmen Munroe

Follow
Carmen Munroe

Born

11/12/1932, New Amsterdam, Berbice, British Guiana...

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carmen Munro, Carmen Monroe
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Carmen was awarded an O.B.E. for services to drama in the Queen's Birthday Honours List, 2007.

Credits