TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Carmen Roman

Follow
Carmen Roman

Born

1/1/1957, Hobbs, New Mexico

Birth Name

Carmen Ann Roman

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carmen Roman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carmen Roman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW