Carmen Silvera

Follow
Carmen Silvera

Born

6/2/1922, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Died

8/3/2002

Birth Name

Carmen Blanche Silvera

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carmen Silvera. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carmen Silvera yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW