Carmine Giovinazzo

Follow
Carmine Giovinazzo

Born

8/24/1973, Staten Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Carmine D. Giovinazzo
8.5
User Rating
489 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wanted to become a professional baseball player, but due to a back injury he had to give up baseball and started his acting career In his spare time, Carmine enjoys painting, poetry and playing the guitar. He also likes to play roller hockey, basketball and baseball.

Credits