Carmine Giovinazzo

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/24/1973 , Staten Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo

Gender

Male

Biography:

Wanted to become a professional baseball player, but due to a back injury he had to give up baseball and started his acting career

In his spare time, Carmine enjoys painting, poetry and playing the guitar. He also likes to play roller hockey, basketball and baseball.
  • Robert Voets © 2006 CBS Broadcasting Inc.
  • Robert Voets © 2006 CBS Broadcasting Inc.
  • Robert Voets © 2006 CBS Broadcasting Inc.
More
Less