Carmine Gotti Agnello

Follow
Carmine Gotti Agnello

Born

4/8/1986, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Carmine Gotti Agnello Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

carmine gotti vangelo, Carmine Angello, Jr., carmine gotti
9.4
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carmine Gotti Agnello, Jr. is the eldest son of Victoria Gotti and Carmine Agnello. Carmine is the grandson of New York crime boss John Gotti. Carmine is named after his father who was convicted of racketeering in 2001. In 2004 Carmine graduated from St. Dominic High School in…more

Credits