Carol Bruce

Follow
Carol Bruce

Born

11/15/1919, Great Neck, Long Island, New York, USA

Died

10/9/2007

Birth Name

Shirley Levy

Gender

Female
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carol Bruce. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carol Bruce yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW