Carol Grow

Follow
Carol Grow

Born

5/23/1974, Arkansas

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carol Hovenkamp
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carol Grow was born as Carol Hovenkamp and raised in Overland Park, Kansas. At age 15, she starred in her first TV commercial. She became Miss Kansas in 1994, and made it to the finals of the Miss USA pageant. She is now married to former Florida Gator…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carol Grow yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW