TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Carol Leifer

Follow
Carol Leifer

Born

7/27/1956, Long Island, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Caroline Leifer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Caroline Leifer
2.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carol Leifer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carol Leifer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW