Carol McGiffin

Follow
Carol McGiffin

Born

2/18/1960, Maidstone, Kent, England, UK

Birth Name

Carol Deierdre McGiffin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carol McGiffen
  • Carol McGiffin on Loose Women
  • The Loose Women ladies appear on Firday ...
4.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carol McGiffin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW