Carol Ohmart

Follow
Carol Ohmart

Born

7/3/1927, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Birth Name

Armelia Carol Ohmart

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carol Ohmart. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW