Carol Rossen

Follow
Carol Rossen

Born

8/12/1937

Birth Name

Carol Eve Rosen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carol Eve Rossen, Carol Rosen
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carol Rossen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW