Carol Teitel

Follow
Carol Teitel

Born

8/1/1923, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

7/27/1986

Birth Name

Carolyn Sally Kahn

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carol Teitel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carol Teitel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW