Carole Ann Ford

Follow
Carole Ann Ford

Born

6/8/1940

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carol Ann Ford
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carole Ann Ford is a British actress. Her first film appearance was in The Last Load when she was eight years old. After taking acting lessons, she did some commercials and walk-on roles. In the late 50's, she did some work as a glamor model. Acting in film…more

Credits