Carole Davis

Follow
Carole Davis

Born

2/17/1958, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carol Davis, Tamara Kapitas, Carol Raphaelle Davis, Carole Raphaelle Davis
9.5
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carole Davis. Add a Biography

Credits