Carole Mathews

Follow
Carole Mathews

Born

9/13/1920

Birth Name

Jean Deifel

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carole Matthews, Carol Mathews
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Carole Mathews. Add a Biography

Credits