Caroline Aaron

Follow
Caroline Aaron

Born

8/7/1952, Richmond, VA

Birth Name

Caroline Abady

Gender

Female
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Caroline Aaron is an actress and producer who was born as Caroline Abady on August 7, 1952, in Richmond, Virginia. Caroline is a Broadway stage and character actress, and she has starred in several Woody Allen movies during the 1980s and 1990s. She is best known for her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Caroline Aaron yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less