Caroline Kennedy

Follow
Caroline Kennedy

Born

11/27/1957, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Caroline Bouvier Kennedy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Caroline Bouvier Kennedy Schossberg, Caroline Schossberg, Caroline Kennedy Schlossberg, Caroline Bouvier Kennedy
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Caroline Kennedy. Add a Biography

Credits