Caroline McWilliams

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/4/1945 , Seattle, Washington

Died

2/11/2010

Birth Name

Caroline Margaret McWilliams

Gender

Female

Biography:

Formerly married to actor Michael Keaton, one son together, Sean.