Caroline Rhea

Follow
Caroline Rhea

Born

4/13/1964, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Caroline Gilchrist Rhea was born the youngest of three girls in Montreal, Quebec, Canada to an American father and Canadian mother. She grew up and lived in Canada until 1989 when she moved to New York when she attended The New School of Social Research to study stand-up…more

Credits