Carrie Kei Heim

Follow
Carrie Kei Heim

Born

12/7/1973, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Carrie Heim

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carrie is an associate in the firm's Boston office, where she practices in the Litigation Section. Prior to joining Mintz Levin, Carrie was a clerk for the Honorable Jeffrey R. Howard, United States Court of Appeals for the First Circuit, in New Hampshire. She was also previously a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW