Carson Kressley

Follow
Carson Kressley

Born

11/11/1969, Allentown, PA

Birth Name

Carson Lee Kressley

Gender

Male
  • Anna Trebunskaya and Carson Kressley reh...
  • Carson Kressley and Anna Trebunskaya on ...
  • Carson Kressley on Dancing with the Star...
9.0
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carson was born and raised in the small town of Claussville, Allentown, in Pennsylvania, the youngest of three children. He was interested in fashion from a young age (prefering to spend time at the mall with his style-concious mother and older sister, rather than with his car-obsessed father…more

Credits