Casey Affleck

Follow
Casey Affleck

Born

8/12/1975, Falmouth, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Caleb Casey Affleck-Boldt

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Casey Affleck, who is primarily known as the younger brother of Hollywood A-list actor Ben Affleck, has slowly but surely worked his way out of the shadows of his big bro. Through much of his acting career, Casey has had minor roles in blockbusters such as Chasing Amy,…more

Credits