Casey Biggs

Follow
Casey Biggs

Born

4/4/1955, Toledo, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Casey Patrick Biggs

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Casey Biggs was born April 4, 1955. Growing up in Toledo, Ohio, Casey chose to pursue an acting career while he was still a student at Central Catholic High. He actually had a fair amount of talent as a football player, but it was on the stage acting…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Casey Biggs yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less