Casey Jon Deidrick

Follow
Casey Jon Deidrick

Born

4/25/1987, Santa Clara, California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Casey Deidrick
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Casey Jon Deidrick born on April 25th, 1987. A native of Hollister, California, he moved to Colorado at age 15. He attended Metropolitan State College in Denver where he studies psychology and theatre arts. Casey decided to move back to Calfornia to pursue a career in acting, he's…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Casey Jon Deidrick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW