Casey Kasem

Follow
Casey Kasem

Born

Detroit, Michigan

Died

6/15/2014

Birth Name

Kemal Amin Kasem

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT

Casey Kasem is one of the most famous actors ever. He is the child of Kerri Kasem and Mike Kasem. He has 3 children with his former wife (Kerri, Michael and Julie) and one child with his current wife Jean Kasem (Liberty). Casey has been in many cartoon…more

Credits